Találkozópontok | Kávézó kereső | Kávéház rangsor | Kávé akadémia | Játék | Linkek | Rólunk | Támogatóink
Hírek
Téma
Kávé mellé
Café Budapest
Receptek
Kávéház anno
Barista iskola
Barista szaküzlet
Zacc
DOSSZIÉK
Kávé minősítések
Tea
Kávézóláncok
Kávétermelő országok
Kultikus kávés kellékek
Független Kávéházak
Home Barista
Barista Bajnokságok
Régi pesti kávéházak
Kávéház Sirató
RÉGIÓK
Hajós utca
Károlyi utca
Liszt Ferenc tér
Ráday utca
Újlipótváros
Nyitólap // Hírek // Kávéházak Versenye 2004 - TOP 14
Kávéházak Versenye 2004 - TOP 14
2006. Április 20., Csütörtök

A KÁVÉHÁZAK VERSENYE 2004 TOP 14

Hogyan értékelt a kavehazak.hu csapata?

Végigkóstoltuk az étlapokat, legyűrtünk sok Cézár salátát, felfaltunk menüt, franciakrémest, szendvicset és minderre legördítettünk ki tudja, hány párlatot.

Gigászi küzdelemben megbirkóztunk a sörök seregével és megszaglásztuk, megfigyeltük, ítélgettük Magyarhon veres és fehér borait. Ha úgy adódott, elmentünk az illemhelyre, ha nem adódott, akkor is.

Beleültünk minden székbe, megrángattunk minden ajtót, megmozgattunk minden pincért, no, és szinte koffeinmérgezésig öntöttük magunkba a kávét.

De ha komolyan érdekli: Így értékelünk mi!



Hely.KávéházTérEszközökSzemélyzetÍzélményKávéháziságÖssz.
1.Zila11595.4%90.2%91.6%106.3%99.7%
2.Károlyi93.7%97.3%81.9%71.995.5%88.9%
3.Alibi82.0%92.2%67.2%79.9%93.8%82.9%
4.Európa90.7%87.7%70%64.3%86.4%79.8%
5.Prága 82.7%78.3%83.9%80.8%72.2%79.7%
6.Balettcipő78.5%80.4%73.5%79.7%80.378.5%
7.Picard64.4%80.9%62.5%86.5%86.2%76.1%
8.Matteo-Picard73.4%62.0%73.2%80.0%71.2%72.8%
9.Testa Rossa72.8%81.3%62.1%65.6%75.8%71.5%
10.Chagall88.3%68.9%68.1%34.4%56.3%63.2%
11.Chili Bar68.8%50%67.3%62.6%56.3%61.0%
12.Bali79.6%76%60.2%32.1%51.5%59.9%
13.Pollack86.8%77.3%68.9%25%33.3%58.3%
14.Két Szerecsen60%64.2%53.4%46.9%60.6%57%


Archívum | Nyomtatás | Küldés e-mailben
Most szólj hozzá!
  Név:
  Website:
  E-mail:
  Hozzászólás:
  Ellenőrző kód: CAPTCHA Image
 


2016-01-20 08:28 | seo plugin
Hello Web Admin, I noticed that your On-Page SEO is is missing a few factors, for one you do not use all three H tags in your post, also I notice that you are not using bold or italics properly in your SEO optimization. On-Page SEO means more now than ever since the new Google update: Panda. No longer are backlinks and simply pinging or sending out a RSS feed the key to getting Google PageRank or Alexa Rankings, You now NEED On-Page SEO. So what is good On-Page SEO?First your keyword must appear in the title.Then it must appear in the URL.You have to optimize your keyword and make sure that it has a nice keyword density of 3-5% in your article with relevant LSI (Latent Semantic Indexing). Then you should spread all H1,H2,H3 tags in your article.Your Keyword should appear in your first paragraph and in the last sentence of the page. You should have relevant usage of Bold and italics of your keyword.There should be one internal link to a page on your blog and you should have one image with an alt tag that has your keyword....wait there’s even more Now what if i told you there was a simple Wordpress plugin that does all the On-Page SEO, and automatically for you? That’s right AUTOMATICALLY, just watch this 4minute video for more information at. Seo Plugin
2015-12-14 05:15 | yKmRosWz5qu
I set up hence scores of monvaititg ram in your blog principally its discussion. Starting the tons of comments on your articles, I guess I am not the only one having all the enjoyment here! keep cheery the good work.
2015-10-29 09:26 | jjM4zl6fEtvS
I would comparable to thnkx for the efofrts you have place in writing this weblog. I am hoping the matching high-grade website send as of you in the upcoming as nicely. In reality your creative inscription abilities has optimistic me to get my own website now. In fact the blogging is spreading its wings suddenly. Your engrave in the lead is a enormous paradigm of it.
2015-10-26 04:22 | 1pQEKLeONT
I want to convey my grdtatuie for your kindness supporting men and women who absolutely need help with the area. Your special commitment to passing the solution around was certainly significant and has usually permitted somebody just like me to realize their desired goals. Your entire valuable help and advice indicates a whole lot to me and even further to my mates. Regards; from all of us.
BELÉPÉS
Felhasználónév:
Jelszó:
regisztráció hírlevél
BARISTA SZAKÜZLET


Sommelier képzés
RECEPT KERESŐ
Kávés sütik
Mennyire bonyolult?
Szövegrész keresése:
Kávéitalok
Milyen típusú?
Szövegrész keresése:
JEGYVILAG.HU
Színházi előadás:
Mikor?
Hol?
© 2003-2017 | Kapcsolat | Impresszum | Média információ | Partner belépés
Támogató partnereink


Barista Hungary
"A kávés képzés"

Completa

DaVinci